PEKAF NCR Familiarization Tournament 2018
Tournament Leaderboard
Leaderboard
View Leaderboard

Suarez, Denver
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Sales, Karl Humphrey
Team Villaligas
Champion

Daludado, David
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Exclamado, Marriane
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Mejellano, Axle
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Salazar, Ezekiel R.
ALYABO - PSHS MC
Champion

GAMBALOZA, JUSTINE GAIL
Team Navotas
Champion

Benlot, Marjou
Arnis Pasindo
Champion

Borre, Savannah
Team Navotas
Champion

Fuentes, Rica Ann
Team Navotas
Champion

Benigay, John Owen
Arnis Pasindo
Champion

Rafael, Eugene C.
Keris Arnis
Champion

Coros, Bobby
Team Navotas
Champion

Ramirez, Derick
Team Navotas
Champion

Viemes, Rolly Jhon
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Panganiban, Katrina
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Pormento, Sofia Lorein
Keris Arnis
Champion

Cacalda, Adrian Joseph
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Endraca, Maybelline
Team Navotas
Champion

Malonzo, Cedrick Franz
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Godinez, Millie
Poveda
Champion

Manarang, Nina
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Abangon, Ailey
Keris Arnis
Champion

Tamayo, Claire
LSAI - Sangkil Karasak
Champion

Sagala, Marcus Karl
Arnis Bacoor Team
Champion

Cabrera, Diana Kathlyn
St. Paul College of Pasig
Champion

Gutierez, Ian Joseph
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Dalubatan, Jason
Team Navotas
Champion

Cruel, Travis P.
AHAS - Ateneo Sr High
Champion

Orencia, Audric Maynard L.
CKAT - Claret
Champion

Castro, Julleo
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Merced, John Charles
Arnis Bacoor Team
Champion

Platique, Niel Vincent
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Bermido, Joshua
Phil CEA
Champion

Negrido, Carlo
Team Navotas
Champion

Bautista, Juan Miguel
Arnis Bacoor Team
Champion

Ong, Jervy
Phil CEA
Champion

Gomez, John Mari
Arnis Bacoor Team
Champion

Mendez, Jeett
Phil CEA
Champion

Dabi, Jude Rendel
Phil CEA
Champion

Lico, Trisha Ann Tanchico
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Suarez, Dyan
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Dungca, Jenalynn
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Pormento, Sofia Lorein
Keris Arnis
Champion

Villame, Ralph Laurence C.
AHAS - Ateneo Sr High
Champion

Fuentes, Ronnie Jr.
Team Navotas
Champion

Gomez, John Mari
Arnis Bacoor Team
Champion

Cruel, Travis P.
AHAS - Ateneo Sr High
Champion

Felizardo, Michael Francis T.
CKAT - Claret
Champion

Laqui, Christian Patrick B.
CKAT - Claret
Champion

Anterola, Hannah Mae
Keris Arnis
Champion

Saspa, Jaime
CKAT - Claret
Champion

Gorreon, Vivien
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Villalino, Allen Von
Phil CEA
Champion

Belmonte, Louis
UPAK - UP Diliman
Champion

Retubis, Philip John Carlo
LSAI/LSMAPC
Champion

Vargas, Lance
LSAI/LSMAPC
Champion

Mejellano, Axle
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

GAMBALOZA, JUSTINE GAIL
Team Navotas
Champion

Rivadinera, Leandro
LSAI/LSMAPC
Champion

Borre, Savannah
Team Navotas
Champion

Arroyo, July Olatan
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Coros, Bobby
Team Navotas
Champion

Lirio, Lee Arvil Vicente
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Kabiling, Trixie
Team Navotas
Champion

Nunez, Benson
LSAI - Sangkil Karasak
Champion

Voces, Romalyn
Team Navotas
Champion

Baldonado, Pauline Joy Millapiz
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Menchavez, Melliza
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Ubalde, Jason
LSAI/LSMAPC
Champion

Encarnacion, Lira Dangcolis
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Galang, Andrea Breiz
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Endraca, Maybelline
Team Navotas
Champion

Fuentes, Ronnie Jr.
Team Navotas
Champion

Diagan, Ricky May
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Ramirez, Derick
Team Navotas
Champion

Arroyo, Sbon
KASS
Champion

Tamayo, Caitlyn Alexis
LSAI/LSMAPC
Champion

Gaspar, Narene
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Laqui, Christian Patrick B.
CKAT - Claret
Champion

Monzon, Joshua Raphael M.
AHAS - Ateneo Sr High
Champion

Cruel, Travis P.
AHAS - Ateneo Sr High
Champion

Valera, Joed
LSAI - Sangkil Karasak
Champion

Dalubatan, Jason
Team Navotas
Champion

Castro, Julleo
CFSP Baxafra Armor
Champion

Eleazar, One Carlos
PARAK
Champion

Anterola, Hannah Mae
Keris Arnis
Champion

Cruz, Cielo Paz
Poveda
Champion

Negrido, Carlo
Team Navotas
Champion

Sales,Byron Renz
LSAI - Sangkil Karasak
Champion

Petalio, Mary Joy
Phil CEA
Champion

Dionson, George
KASS
Champion

Bergonio, Ronel
Team Navotas
Champion

Saclolo, Jimmy
KASS
Champion

Cabanlong, Jilma
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Corpuz, Ricky
LSAI/LSMAPC
Champion

Tangonan, Chester Allan
Phil CEA
Champion

Cardinoza, Eter
Phil CEA
Champion

Daphne Thea Binas
Phil CEA
Champion

Hamoy, Leovemar Cris
PARAK
Champion

Vista, Yonica
Phil CEA
Champion

Mejellano, Axle
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Bellester, Maria LG Mae
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Cruz, Cielo Paz
Poveda
Champion

Diagan, Ricky May
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Pendel, Kim Aldwin
Cabuyao City Arnis Team
Champion

Eleazar, One Carlos
PARAK
Champion

Estopado, Ma. Jennelyn
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Suarez, Dan
Team Muntinlupa
Champion

Belmonte, Louis
UPAK - UP Diliman
Champion




About img

Announcements

PEKAF Familiarization Tournament
A tournament will be held in Ateneo on November 11, 2018.
about 1 month ago